hollive's moblog

by hollive

user profile | dashboard | hollive maps

I am Holly...
This is my moblog apparently..
Aidan is my boyfriend and he is fun! :)



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

I study Film & Television studies at Northampton uni.. it's ok... it's a life!



Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


Recent visitors

Friends

More...

rss rss feed

Hmm..

(viewed 598 times)
Houuse?
 
1st Feb 2007, 19:26   comments (3)

OMG RELEASE DATE

(viewed 607 times)
I'm so excited!
21st July 2007!
 Get Hotmail, News, Sport and Entertainment from MSN on your mobile. Click Here!
1st Feb 2007, 18:03   comments (7)

Today...

(viewed 721 times)
We went to town and saw Postman Pat in TK MAXX.. his nose is so big!
Then we went to Costa and drank stuff :)
Fun.
13th Jan 2007, 19:14   comments (4)

Last night

(viewed 729 times)
We went to the penny and then the soundhaus...
Nuala and Rich didn't go to the soundhaus, and Kyle left early so it was just me & Aidan dancing... i think he was ashamed of me! Haha.
 
13th Jan 2007, 19:02   comments (11)

Eeek BL will not like this but whatever :D

(viewed 721 times)
:D
Us.
Fun.
:)
 
11th Jan 2007, 22:17   comments (7)

My egg!

(viewed 680 times)
So BL bought me this... and you water it... and it cracks and then a bean comes out with a message on it.. then you plant the bean/egg for some kinda... plant. It's taking a while though. I think I killed it :/
 
11th Jan 2007, 22:15   comments (6)

I got a new phone! This is not it. This

(viewed 776 times)
.
5th Jan 2007, 20:01   comments (3)

Idog love!

(viewed 664 times)
Idogs make love too...
 
2nd Jan 2007, 00:59   comments (5)